TJ Sokol Velké Němčice

TJ Sokol Velké Němčice

Short name:
Velké Němčice

07-08-2021 15:00
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
15-08-2021 17:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
22-08-2021 16:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
28-08-2021 17:00
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
05-09-2021 16:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
12-09-2021 16:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
19-09-2021 16:00
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
SK Spartak Svatobořice – Mistřín
SK Spartak Svatobořice – Mistřín
26-09-2021 16:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
03-10-2021 15:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
09-10-2021 15:30
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
17-10-2021 15:00
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
Agro Vnorovy
Agro Vnorovy
24-10-2021 15:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
30-10-2021 14:00
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
20-03-2022 14:00
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
27-03-2022 14:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
03-04-2022 15:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
09-04-2022 15:30
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
17-04-2022 16:00
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
24-04-2022 16:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
01-05-2022 16:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
07-05-2022 15:00
SK Spartak Svatobořice – Mistřín
SK Spartak Svatobořice – Mistřín
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
15-05-2022 16:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
22-05-2022 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
29-05-2022 16:30
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
04-06-2022 17:00
Agro Vnorovy
Agro Vnorovy
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice