TJ Sokol Tvrdonice

TJ Sokol Tvrdonice

A-tým

09-08-2020 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
16-08-2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
23-08-2020 17:00
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
30-08-2020 16:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
06-09-2020 16:00
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
13-09-2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
20-09-2020 15:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
27-09-2020 15:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
04-10-2020 10:15
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
11-10-2020 15:00
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
18-10-2020 14:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
25-10-2020 14:30
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
01-11-2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
11-08-2019 17:00
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
17-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
25-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
08-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
15-09-2019 16:00
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
28-09-2019 10:30
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
06-10-2019 15:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
13-10-2019 15:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
27-10-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice