TJ Sokol Kněždub

TJ Sokol Kněždub

A-tým

09-08-2020 17:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
16-08-2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
23-08-2020 17:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
30-08-2020 16:30
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
06-09-2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
13-09-2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
20-09-2020 15:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
27-09-2020 15:30
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
04-10-2020 15:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
11-10-2020 15:00
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
18-10-2020 14:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
25-10-2020 14:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
01-11-2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
11-08-2019 16:30
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
25-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
08-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
15-09-2019 16:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
29-09-2019 15:30
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
06-10-2019 15:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
13-10-2019 15:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
27-10-2019 14:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub