TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves

TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves

09-08-2020 17:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
16-08-2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
23-08-2020 17:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
30-08-2020 16:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
06-09-2020 16:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
13-09-2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
19-09-2020 15:30
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
27-09-2020 15:30
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
04-10-2020 10:15
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
11-10-2020 15:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
18-10-2020 14:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
25-10-2020 14:30
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
01-11-2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
10-08-2019 17:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
23-08-2019 18:00
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
08-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
15-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
29-09-2019 15:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
06-10-2019 10:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
13-10-2019 15:00
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
27-10-2019 14:30
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves