TJ Jiskra Strážnice

TJ Jiskra Strážnice

09-08-2015 16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
15-08-2015 16:30
Baník Mikulčice
Baník Mikulčice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
23-08-2015 16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Slovan Bzenec B
Slovan Bzenec B
30-08-2015 16:30
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
06-09-2015 16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
FC Vracov
FC Vracov
13-09-2015 16:00
SK Svatobořice
SK Svatobořice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
20-09-2015 16:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
SK Kostelec
SK Kostelec
26-09-2015 16:00
Dolní Bojanovice
Dolní Bojanovice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
04-10-2015 15:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
KEN Veselí
KEN Veselí
11-10-2015 15:00
Nenkovice
Nenkovice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
18-10-2015 15:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Starý Poddvorov
Starý Poddvorov
25-10-2015 14:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
01-11-2015 14:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Slavoj Moravany
Slavoj Moravany
08-11-2015 14:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
01-05-2016 16:30
SK Kostelec
SK Kostelec
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
08-05-2016 16:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Dolní Bojanovice
Dolní Bojanovice
15-05-2016 16:30
KEN Veselí
KEN Veselí
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
21-05-2016 15:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
Nenkovice
Nenkovice
09-08-2020 17:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
16-08-2020 17:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
23-08-2020 17:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
30-08-2020 16:30
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
06-09-2020 16:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
13-09-2020 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
20-09-2020 15:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice

Michal Kovalčík
Michal Kovalčík
Lukáš Gerstberger
Lukáš Gerstberger
Tomáš Lípa
Tomáš Lípa
Miroslav Soukup
Miroslav Soukup
Jan Varsamis
Jan Varsamis
Petr Polách
Petr Polách
Zbyněk Vávra
Zbyněk Vávra
Roman Andrýsek
Roman Andrýsek
Karel Paška
Karel Paška
Pavel Harašta
Pavel Harašta
Patrik Chlud
Patrik Chlud
Jiří Mašina
Jiří Mašina
Štěpán Hadač
Štěpán Hadač
Pavel Běloch
Pavel Běloch
Jiří Můčka
Jiří Můčka
Jakub Černoch
Jakub Černoch
Patrik Kubík
Patrik Kubík
Zdeněk Čech
Zdeněk Čech
Walter Bartoš
Walter Bartoš
Pavel Daněk
Pavel Daněk
Tomáš Rybár
Tomáš Rybár
Jonáš Gajda
Jonáš Gajda
Ondřej Vacenovský
Ondřej Vacenovský
Adam Žák
Adam Žák
Mička Lukáš
Mička Lukáš
Lukáš Zajíček
Lukáš Zajíček
Name Match played Góly Žluté karty Červené karty
Michal Kovalčík
Michal Kovalčík
7 0 0 0
Lukáš Gerstberger
Lukáš Gerstberger
9 0 1 0
Tomáš Lípa
Tomáš Lípa
11 13 3 1
Miroslav Soukup
Miroslav Soukup
13 2 0 0
Jan Varsamis
Jan Varsamis
7 0 0 0
Petr Polách
Petr Polách
5 1 0 0
Zbyněk Vávra
Zbyněk Vávra
11 2 5 0
Roman Andrýsek
Roman Andrýsek
11 2 4 0
Karel Paška
Karel Paška
13 2 2 0
Pavel Harašta
Pavel Harašta
8 1 2 0
Patrik Chlud
Patrik Chlud
13 5 3 0
Jiří Mašina
Jiří Mašina
5 0 0 0
Štěpán Hadač
Štěpán Hadač
9 1 0 0
Pavel Běloch
Pavel Běloch
6 0 0 0
Jiří Můčka
Jiří Můčka
6 0 3 0
Jakub Černoch
Jakub Černoch
4 0 0 0
Patrik Kubík
Patrik Kubík
6 0 0 0
Zdeněk Čech
Zdeněk Čech
10 0 1 0
Walter Bartoš
Walter Bartoš
1 0 0 0
Pavel Daněk
Pavel Daněk
1 0 1 0
Tomáš Rybár
Tomáš Rybár
1 0 0 0
Jonáš Gajda
Jonáš Gajda
10 3 1 0
Ondřej Vacenovský
Ondřej Vacenovský
8 0 1 0
Adam Žák
Adam Žák
0 0 0 0
Mička Lukáš
Mička Lukáš
7 1 2 0
Lukáš Zajíček
Lukáš Zajíček
2 0 0 0