FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem

FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem

09-08-2020 17:00
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
16-08-2020 17:00
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
23-08-2020 17:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
29-08-2020 16:30
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
06-09-2020 16:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
13-09-2020 16:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
20-09-2020 15:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
27-09-2020 15:30
TJ Přibice
TJ Přibice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
04-10-2020 15:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
11-10-2020 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
18-10-2020 14:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
25-10-2020 14:30
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
01-11-2020 14:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
11-08-2019 17:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
25-08-2019 14:00
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
01-09-2019 16:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
08-09-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
15-09-2019 16:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
22-09-2019 15:30
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
29-09-2019 15:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
06-10-2019 15:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
13-10-2019 15:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
27-10-2019 14:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Valtice
FK Valtice