2021/2022

Krajský přebor žáci ST 2021/2022

Krajský přebor žáci ST – 2021/22 jaro
15-05-2022 10:45
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
FC Svratka Brno
FC Svratka Brno
17-05-2022 09:00
FK Hodonín B
FK Hodonín B
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
19-05-2022 17:30
FC Svratka Brno
FC Svratka Brno
FC Sparta Brno „B“
FC Sparta Brno „B“
21-05-2022 09:00
FC Sparta Brno „B“
FC Sparta Brno „B“
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
21-05-2022 09:00
Veselí/Strážnice
Veselí/Strážnice
FK Baník Ratíškovice
FK Baník Ratíškovice
21-05-2022 09:00
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
FK Hodonín B
FK Hodonín B
21-05-2022 10:00
MSK Břeclav
MSK Břeclav
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
21-05-2022 10:30
FC Svratka Brno
FC Svratka Brno
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
22-05-2022 09:00
TATRAN Kohoutovice
TATRAN Kohoutovice
ČAFC Židenice 2011
ČAFC Židenice 2011
22-05-2022 09:00
FK Blansko
FK Blansko
FC Ivančice
FC Ivančice
28-05-2022 09:00
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
MSK Břeclav
MSK Břeclav
28-05-2022 09:00
FC Ivančice
FC Ivančice
FC Svratka Brno
FC Svratka Brno
28-05-2022 09:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice
FK Baník Ratíškovice
FK Blansko
FK Blansko
28-05-2022 09:00
FK Hodonín B
FK Hodonín B
FC Sparta Brno „B“
FC Sparta Brno „B“
28-05-2022 09:30
ČAFC Židenice 2011
ČAFC Židenice 2011
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
29-05-2022 09:00
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
Veselí/Strážnice
Veselí/Strážnice
29-05-2022 10:45
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
TATRAN Kohoutovice
TATRAN Kohoutovice
31-05-2022 16:00
FK Hodonín B
FK Hodonín B
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
04-06-2022 09:00
TATRAN Kohoutovice
TATRAN Kohoutovice
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
04-06-2022 09:00
Veselí/Strážnice
Veselí/Strážnice
FC Sparta Brno „B“
FC Sparta Brno „B“
04-06-2022 09:00
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
04-06-2022 09:00
FK Blansko
FK Blansko
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
04-06-2022 09:30
ČAFC Židenice 2011
ČAFC Židenice 2011
FK Hodonín B
FK Hodonín B
04-06-2022 10:00
MSK Břeclav
MSK Břeclav
FC Ivančice
FC Ivančice
04-06-2022 10:30
FC Svratka Brno
FC Svratka Brno
FK Baník Ratíškovice
FK Baník Ratíškovice