FK Baník Ratíškovice B

FK Baník Ratíškovice B

26-08-2021 18:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Hodonín D
FK Hodonín D
01-09-2021 16:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
Agro Vnorovy
Agro Vnorovy
05-09-2021 17:00
KEN Veselí
KEN Veselí
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
09-09-2021 17:30
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Hodonín C
FK Hodonín C
17-09-2021 17:30
Velká nad Veličkou
Velká nad Veličkou
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
28-09-2021 16:00
Dubňany-Mutěnice B
Dubňany-Mutěnice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
30-09-2021 17:00
FC Lipov
FC Lipov
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
05-10-2021 17:30
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
Násedlovice-Nenkovice
Násedlovice-Nenkovice
07-10-2021 17:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
Prušánky-Lužice
Prušánky-Lužice
14-10-2021 17:00
Veselí/Strážnice B
Veselí/Strážnice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
24-10-2021 12:30
Strážovice-Ždánice
Strážovice-Ždánice
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
14-08-2022 17:30
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
Velká nad Veličkou
Velká nad Veličkou
20-08-2022 17:00
Moravská Nová Ves
Moravská Nová Ves
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
28-08-2022 17:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
03-09-2022 16:30
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
11-09-2022 16:30
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
SK Spartak Svatobořice – Mistřín
SK Spartak Svatobořice – Mistřín
18-09-2022 16:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
24-09-2022 16:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
01-10-2022 15:30
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
09-10-2022 15:30
TJ Starý Poddvorov
TJ Starý Poddvorov
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
16-10-2022 15:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
23-10-2022 15:00
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
TJ Sokol Velké Němčice
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
30-10-2022 14:00
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
06-11-2022 14:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
FK Baník Ratíškovice B
FK Baník Ratíškovice B