Krajský přebor dorostu - starší 2020/21

Krajský přebor dorostu - starší 2020/21

Krajský přebor dorost ST – 2020/21
03-10-2020 12:45
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
03-10-2020 12:45
Vyškov/Dědice
Vyškov/Dědice
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
03-10-2020 12:45
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Boskovice
FC Boskovice
03-10-2020 12:45
Dubňany/Mutěnice
Dubňany/Mutěnice
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
03-10-2020 12:45
Slatina/Slovan
Slatina/Slovan
FC Medlánky
FC Medlánky
10-10-2020 12:45
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
FC Ivančice
FC Ivančice
10-10-2020 12:45
FC Boskovice
FC Boskovice
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
10-10-2020 12:45
FC Soběšice
FC Soběšice
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
10-10-2020 12:45
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
Slatina/Slovan
Slatina/Slovan
10-10-2020 12:45
FC Medlánky
FC Medlánky
Vyškov/Dědice
Vyškov/Dědice
10-10-2020 12:45
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
10-10-2020 12:45
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
11-10-2020 12:45
Veselí/Strážnice
Veselí/Strážnice
Dubňany/Mutěnice
Dubňany/Mutěnice
17-10-2020 12:15
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice
Starý Lískovec/Bohunice
17-10-2020 12:15
FC Ivančice
FC Ivančice
FC Medlánky
FC Medlánky
17-10-2020 12:15
Vyškov/Dědice
Vyškov/Dědice
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
17-10-2020 12:15
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Soběšice
FC Soběšice
17-10-2020 12:15
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
17-10-2020 12:15
Dubňany/Mutěnice
Dubňany/Mutěnice
FC Boskovice
FC Boskovice
17-10-2020 12:15
Slatina/Slovan
Slatina/Slovan
SK Vojkovice
SK Vojkovice
18-10-2020 12:15
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
Veselí/Strážnice
Veselí/Strážnice
24-10-2020 12:15
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Novosedly
AFK Tišnov
AFK Tišnov
24-10-2020 12:15
FC Soběšice
FC Soběšice
Veselí/Strážnice
Veselí/Strážnice
24-10-2020 12:15
FC Boskovice
FC Boskovice
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
24-10-2020 12:15
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
Kunštát/Žijeme hrou
FC Ivančice
FC Ivančice