1.B třída skupina C 2019/20

1.B třída skupina C 2019/20

1.B třída sk. C - 2019/20
29-09-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
29-09-2019 15:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
29-09-2019 15:30
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
29-09-2019 15:30
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
29-09-2019 15:30
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
29-09-2019 15:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
05-10-2019 10:30
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
05-10-2019 15:00
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
06-10-2019 10:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
06-10-2019 12:00
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
06-10-2019 15:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
06-10-2019 15:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
06-10-2019 15:00
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
12-10-2019 14:00
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
13-10-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
13-10-2019 15:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
13-10-2019 15:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
13-10-2019 15:00
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
13-10-2019 15:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
13-10-2019 15:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
20-10-2019 11:30
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
20-10-2019 14:30
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
20-10-2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky