1.B třída skupina C 2019/20

1.B třída skupina C 2019/20

1.B třída sk. C - 2019/20
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
08-09-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
08-09-2019 10:15
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
08-09-2019 13:00
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
08-09-2019 16:00
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
08-09-2019 16:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
08-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
08-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
15-09-2019 13:30
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
15-09-2019 16:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
15-09-2019 16:00
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
15-09-2019 16:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
15-09-2019 16:00
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
15-09-2019 16:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
15-09-2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
22-09-2019 12:30
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
22-09-2019 15:30
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
22-09-2019 15:30
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
28-09-2019 10:30
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice