1.B třída skupina C 2019/20

1.B třída skupina C 2019/20

1.B třída sk. C - 2019/20
10-08-2019 17:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
10-08-2019 17:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
11-08-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
11-08-2019 14:00
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
11-08-2019 16:30
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
11-08-2019 17:00
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
11-08-2019 17:00
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
15-08-2019 18:00
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
17-08-2019 10:30
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
17-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
18-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
23-08-2019 18:00
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
25-08-2019 10:00
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
25-08-2019 14:00
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Újezd u Brna
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
25-08-2019 17:00
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
25-08-2019 17:00
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacenovice
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
25-08-2019 17:00
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
TJ KOVO Ždánice
25-08-2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
01-09-2019 10:15
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjov 1919
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
TJ Jiskra Strážnice
01-09-2019 16:30
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
FK Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem
SK Uhřice
SK Uhřice
01-09-2019 16:30
FK Valtice
FK Valtice
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Bílovice
01-09-2019 16:30
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Šardice
SK Kozojídky
SK Kozojídky